First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    April 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Matthew SIMS, II (1795)   Sarah MILLS (1901)   Polly LANGSTON (1816)   Charles Vernon LISLE, Sr. (1982)   Otto August OELKE (1973)   John Emery PLIMPTON (1971)   Martha DAVIS (1826)   Aid Byron HOLDREN (1935)   Benjamin BERRY (1834)   Joseph BERRY, Jr. (1807)   Margaret Prince FARRAR (1856)   Lucinda AUSTIN (1850)   Ruth WILLIAMS (1995)   Jonathan P. DAVIS (1862)   Madora Jane JONES (1935)   William Loren CORLEY (1969)   Mary (BARNES) (1676)   Francis BRYAN (1693)   Evangeline Eva C. KIRKENDALL (1931)   Raymond Frederick EGEBRECHT (1980)   Henry MORGAN (1824)   Ruth HIATT (1817)   Peter RICHARDS, Jr. (1773)   Solomon HARLAN (1732)   Lucinda RAY (1840)   Elizabeth (HOLL) (1823)   William FROST (1968)   Ernest W. WHITTAKER (1985)   James GILCHRIST (1851)   Abraham LAKERMAN (1734)   Freeda SHIVELY (1996)   John STACKHOUSE (1599)   George KERLER (1939)   Nancy BARR (1833)   Ruth HAMMOND (1844)   Iris Macel SHELBY (1987)   John AUSTIN (1850)   Delbert L. KRONEWETTER (1965)   Leonard Carman FROST (1880)   James McCORMICK (1803)   Maud Evelyn ALDRICH (1991)   Benjamin WOODBRIDGE (1797)   Joseph STARNES, III (1873)   Richard MARCHANT (1682)   Richard MARCHANT (1702)   James HODGES (1875)   Mary Edith ADAMS (1844)   Robert Loney CARRUTHERS, Sr. (1974)   Abraham Heard STANDIFER (1841)   Mary Easter EDWARDS (1891)   Margaret Juliana HENDERSON (1931)   Denny MARTIN, Jr. (1800)   Sarah WEBB (1881)   Edmund SCARBOROUGH, Sr. (1635)   Shadrack STANLEY (1792)   Trula Faye LEEPER (1977)   Harry Raymond HEFFRON (1983)   Littleberry CAUSEY (1880)   Ann STIBBLES (1851)   James GILCHRIST (1851)   Elberton Hale BRASWELL (1916)   Mary ATCHLEY (1918)   Aaltje WESTERVELT (1765)   James H. MISER (1866)   George CORZINE (1776)   Mungo BUCHANAN (1710)   John T. McCLINTICK (1892)   Martha Jo JOHNSON (1900)   Louise P. (OLSON) (1983)   Abel GUNTER (1850)   Jane PARK (1835)   Richard Bentley OWEN (1833)   Leonard Richards HOTCHKISS (1893)   Walter BUTLER (1693)   Alfred DAVIS (1880)   Thomas GACH, Sr. (1703)   Martha SURBER (1898)   Nicholas DANFORTH (1638)   Richard SCOTT, Sr. (1560)   Allen Edwin FROST (1983)   Mabel O. FROST (1967)   Joseph STEER, Sr. (1795)   Jane ACKLEY (1899)   Roy Cecil ACKLEY (1900)   Charles RASCHE (1835)   Etta SMITH (1887)   Emma L. DUNWIDDIE (1861)   James MORGAN (1849)   Elizabeth PARKS (1875)   Susan C. STARNES (1877)   Mary M. PARKS (1836)   Mary J. LOCKMAN (1828)   Mary HOPKINS (1834)   Sarah WATERS (1760)   Nathaniel DRAKE (1612)   Samuel Chapman HALE (1823)   John BUCHANAN (1778)   Catherine SINGLETON (1838)   Willie A. STRIDER (1894)   Samuel SMITH (1644)   Sarah LOCKRIDGE (1786)   John K. BENTLEY (1852)   Mary Ellen McLAINE (1848)   Anna B. FRANCE (1857)   Frank J. BENTLEY (1884)   Eva SCOTT (1890)   Mary SHOUSE (1752)   Loretta HOLZEMER (1899)   Annie CHRISTENSEN (1887)   Louise W. PAGE (1881)   Belle May OWENS (1893)   Wesley C. HOLDREN (1862)   David R. VROMAN (1831)   Emily McKENZIE (1842)   Levi CONGLETON (1810)   David Thomas HOLDREN (1849)   Alice HERBERT (1861)   Vester G. GILLILAND (1891)   Nathan E. KIRKENDALL (1876)   Frankye V. SHEARER (1892)   Thomas HEALD (1622)   August F. SCHWARTZ (1853)   Oren Elmer SPENCER (1867)   Clara FROST (1878)   John LARKIN (1869)   William H. HUFF (1852)   Rebecca C. PAIGE (1854)   Sarah ZIMMER (1863)   Mary Susan PADGETT (1898)   Gideon Warren SEMMENS (1862)   Martha J. PEERY (1863)   Milton Stratton PEERY (1832)   Belle E. PEERY (1858)   Harvey PEERY (1835)   John McCAMMON (1779)   Susanna FRECK (1827)   Luther Edwin GLATFELTER (1879)   Viola D. LUSHER (1894)   William NICHOLS (1815)   Gale DAVIS (1894)   Laura B. LEAS (1861)   Flora M. STRETCHBERRY (1882)   Lodema Catharine SHAW (1867)   Ann Eliza FROST (1850)   John Beverly FROST (1852)   Thomas H. FROST (1848)   Leonidas Aquilla JACKSON (1865)   Robert Brown FROST (1866)   Alfred Pulaski THURMOND (1859)   Luther B. BAILEY (1875)   Sarah Mildred HALE (1844)   Jackson Hampton DOWNEY (1824)   Mary Jane BURK (1830)   Lydia KINNEY (1666)   Thomas L. MATLOCK (1854)   Benjamin HARRISON, V (1726)   Ella MARTIN (1884)   William SAVELL (1831)   George VAN BEEK (1834)   Charles M. STEININGER (1896)   Leroy T. STEININGER (1898)   Ellie BREWER (1882)   James T. BALLARD (1880)   Gertrude LOWE (1877)   Hannah JONES (1882)   Hendrick C. ZABRISKIE (1718)   Abraham HAILE (1644)   Rachel M. GAGE (1855)   Calkins MUNSELL (1761)   David C. EDMONDS (1852)   Adeline R. SWINNEY (1832)   James J. DEAN (1860)   Thomas Percy CARTER (1870)   Nicholas VAN WICKLE / Margar... (1790)   Edmond LEEPER / Laura BEAM (1911)   Rev. Samuel WEEKS / Sarah A.... (1841)   Johannes Adam LIMBACH / Anna... (1715)   Gen. Benedict ARNOLD, V / Ma... (1779)   Nicholas KERN / Mary (CARROL... (1802)   Artie Leroy HOLDREN / Irene ... (1942)   William MARLIN / Sarah FRENC... (1741)   Jacob TAYLOR / Abigail FRENC... (1737)   Randal MALIN / Mary HOLLINGS... (1697)   Isaac PICKERING / Sarah LUPT... (1738)   John ALDERFER / Martha McGRA... (1875)   Col. Isaac MEASON / Catherin... (1772)   Young Zemeriah THOMASON / Ma... (1867)   Rev. Moses CROWSON / Martha ... (1803)   George K. TRAINER / Susan SC... (1847)   John PEDDYCOAT / Jannet (SUM... (1723)   Dr. Roger PARKE, I / Anne PA... (1676)   Oliver BOOTH / Anna (WAY) (1802)