First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    October 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Theresa (HOLZEMER) (1829)   Eleanor (MILLER) (1827)   Mary S. (STEININGER) (1862)   Maude Louise AIKEN (1880)   Abigail ALLEN (1851)   Joseph L. AUSTIN (1869)   Martha A. BAILEY (1836)   Richard BEESON, Sr. (1684)   Edward A. BENTLEY (1863)   Mary Jane BENTLEY (1842)   Sophia Agnes BOCK (1872)   Alvah F. BOSWORTH (1853)   Robert A. BOWLBY (1867)   Thomas BUZBY (1700)   Clara L. BYDER (1881)   William Taylor CARTER (1858)   Margaret A. CATHCART (1840)   Clara CHRISTENSEN (1884)   Frances Douglas CLACK (1839)   George H. COLEMAN (1875)   Mary Jane DAVIS (1824)   Carrie L. DRUMMOND (1887)   Cora E. DUCKWORTH (1877)   Abigail EDDY (1601)   Margaret Virginia ESKRIDGE (1847)   Elizabeth EUBANKS (1804)   Philemon E. FRENCH (1773)   Elizabeth J. FROST (1865)   Joel Dawson FROST (1879)   Kathryn M. FROST (1857)   Katie M. FROST (1896)   Mary FROST (1700)   Mary Perkins FROST (1838)   Pentheselia FROST (1823)   Richard FROST (1746)   Sarah Susannah FROST (1848)   Stillborn FROST (1771)   Mamie L. GILLILAND (1886)   Melvin H. GLATFELTER (1873)   Julia E. GROSS (1864)   Stella GROSS (1894)   Joseph GUENIN (1851)   George Washington HALE (1823)   Mary HALE (1733)   Anna K. HALES (1892)   Lula Amanda HALES (1888)   Mollie HANLEY (1875)   Elizabeth HENDRICKS (1899)   Jacob HENDRICKSON (1707)   Cynthia HOLLEY (1879)   Henry M. HOLZEMER (1859)   Jabes J. HOUSTON, Sr. (1823)   Mary Jane HOUSTON (1847)   Martha A. HUNTER (1857)   Martha Ann LEE (1845)   Jesse M. LEEPER (1876)   Maudie B. LEEPER (1888)   Walter LEMON (1859)   Susan LEWIS (1823)   William Oliver LINDSAY (1852)   Georgia Alvilda LOWE (1866)   Ann MARCHANT (1784)   Lafayette M. MARONEY (1845)   Sarah MAYHAM (1632)   Elizabeth McCAMMON (1846)   Florence S. MOOK (1863)   Nancy Frances NORTON (1810)   Rosella OVERHOLT (1874)   Martha A. PARK (1851)   Robert PARKS (1824)   Alma R. PERRY (1863)   Willie POPE (1892)   Moses RHEA (1799)   Henry RICHARDS, Sr. (1735)   Grace ROCKAFELLOW (1818)   Mary Arminda ROSS (1847)   Richard C. RUMMER (1852)   Joseph W. SCHEARER (1863)   Maria Elisabeth SCHMID (1757)   Samuel SHEPARD (1641)   James Wesley STARNES, Sr. (1834)   Martin STARNES (1863)   Harry P. STEININGER (1891)   Isaac L. STEININGER (1893)   James STEININGER (1863)   Martin L. TATE (1887)   Elmira J. TREGO (1876)   Mary Elizabeth TULL (1856)   Samuel UPTON (1664)   Cornelius VAN BUSKIRK (1773)   Joan VINCETT (1563)   Amanda Ray WION (1861)   Abigail YOUNG (1660)   Harriet W. ZIGLER (1853)   Charles ZION (1880)   James ALLSUP (1816)   Saunders AUSTIN (1859)   Peter BABB (1773)   Theodate BACHILER (1649)   Harwood BACON (1807)   Rena Mae BARNES (1957)   Paul Ormsby BENTLEY (1950)   Emery H. BORN (1987)   Alfred S. BOYLAN (1968)   John Albert BREEDEN (1859)   Margaret BURG (1810)   Claude BURKS (1985)   Isaac CALLISON (1836)   Margaret CALVERT (1687)   Leona Pearl CLYDE (1987)   Monty Otto COMBS (1973)   Glen Herbert CORLEY (1966)   James Casper COX (1884)   Michael DAUGHERTY (1819)   Mabel ELLINGTON (1993)   Mary EMERSON (1703)   Abigail FROST (1841)   Bernice Jean FROST (1972)   Dorothy FROST (1798)   Ira Albert FROST (1974)   Lilie Edna FROST (1975)   Stillborn FROST (1771)   Eli GILCHRIST (1854)   Margaret GILKESON (1799)   Mary Magdalene GRABER (1976)   Henry GRAY (1658)   Mary Evaline HALE (1885)   Dorothea Hallen HARRIS (1840)   Isaac HAYS (1880)   Myrtle Phyllis HEFFRON (1991)   Lafayette B. HEINRICH (1929)   Cecil Mae HIGGINS (1987)   Andreas HOLL (1823)   John F. HOLZEMER, Jr. (1964)   Mary Ann HUNSAKER (1859)   William HUNT (1667)   Samuel JENNISON (1701)   Mary J. KEELY (1894)   Nancy McKee KEELY (1900)   Richard W. KELLEY (1985)   Harry Rogers KERN, Sr. (1952)   Mary Ann LEE (1905)   William B. LINZY (1941)   Arthur E. MARCHANT (1970)   James MARCHANT (1761)   William Sturt MARCHANT (1860)   Thomas J. McANALLY (1883)   Hannah Taylor McCORMICK (1868)   William MORRIS (1751)   Calkins MUNSELL (1852)   Richard Bert NICHOLS (1970)   Ingvald Martin OLSON (1970)   Thomas PARKS, Jr. (1790)   William E. PEERY (1970)   Andrew PITTS (1845)   Frances POOLE (1911)   David RANKIN, Jr. (1795)   William RANKIN, Sr. (1793)   Peter SADLER (1660)   Rebecca SAMPSON (1763)   Claude Mathious SEARS (1961)   Mary E. SHERMAN (1894)   Elizabeth Catherina SIMON (1826)   Thomas STACKHOUSE (1686)   Ann STAMP (1868)   Pauline L STOEHR (1906)   Jacobus Gerritsen STRYKER (1687)   John TODD, Jr. (1793)   William Temple TODD (1793)   Sarah Ann WINGATE (1905)   James A. WINN (1864)   Sarah WINTHROP (1603)   William GOODWIN / Deliveranc... (1687)   Samuel RICKER / Mary FOST (1751)   Josiah FROST, Jr. / Hannah H... (1846)   Thomas BUZBY / Mary MASON (1723)   Aaron Moore HARDING / Hannah... (1806)   William SMITH / Susanna LAWR... (1702)   George N. RICHARD / Helen ME... (1948)   Rev. Samuel PHILLIPS, Sr. / ... (1651)   Jacob Hendricks BANTA / Jann... (1705)   William Johns KNEEBONE / Eli... (1850)   Joseph Wilburn PEERY / Alvir... (1889)   Col. Thomas SWANN, Sr. / Ann... (1662)   Joe Allen ATCHLEY / Chavela ... (1955)   Harmon L. FROST / Ruth Elma ... (1874)   Humphrey SCAMMON, III / Susa... (1738)   Henry D. FROST / Abigail BIL... (1864)