First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    May 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Cora (DOWNEY) (1984)   Jane (TRADESCANT) (1634)   Ann ATTE (1640)   Sarah AUSTIN (1758)   Albert Monroe BATTLES (1958)   Iona Marie BECK (1989)   Florence BENTLEY (1914)   Mary Jane BENTLEY (1930)   Daniel BIDDLECOME, Sr. (1818)   Benjamin H. BRADSHAW (1897)   Lucretia BRASWELL (1835)   Robert DAVIS (1760)   Elmer William ESLINGER (1976)   Dorothy EVERARD (1706)   John FEKE (1724)   Russell C. FERRIS (1961)   Anderson FRENCH (1844)   Judith FRENCH (1660)   Susannah FRENCH (1746)   Jehu Lake FROST (1859)   Mary FROST (1717)   Mary FROST (1636)   Return FROST (1714)   Ruth FROST (1714)   Thomas FROST, III (1764)   William FROST (1690)   James GILCHRIST (1871)   Charles GOLDSMITH (1968)   Nancy Anne GRANT (1805)   Susannah GROOM (1820)   Francis Grover GROSS (1975)   Elizabeth GUTHRIE (1830)   William Jesse HARDEMAN (1885)   Daniel Michael HARTLIEB (1974)   Aleta Ruth HASSENPLUG (1995)   Edmund HATCHER, Sr. (1854)   Victor HEINRICH (1927)   Mary Addella HEISER (1965)   --- HENDRICK (1741)   Clytia F. HENSHAW (1987)   John HOBBY (1707)   William Cayson HODGES, Jr. (1860)   Mary HURST (1783)   Henry JOHNS (1850)   David KINKEAD (1779)   Dorcas LANE (1813)   Margaret Isabelle LINDSEY (1971)   Susannah LINDSEY (1799)   Temperance LINDSEY (1843)   Thomas MASON (1740)   Albert F. McCLINTOCK (1940)   Emily McKENZIE (1886)   Charles MERRYMAN (1789)   John L. MISER (1860)   Martha Elizabeth NUNNALLY (1930)   Janet OLIPHANT (1734)   William B. PARK (1872)   Aaron PARKS (1820)   Thelma PENDLETON (1907)   Sarah A. E. REECE (1910)   Edward REED (1904)   Elizabeth RICHARDSON (1861)   Olivia RITCH (1869)   Irva Marie ROBERTSON (1975)   JamesJacobus ROOSEVELT (1776)   Charles Franklin SCOTT, Sr. (1964)   Leah SHINN (1776)   Daniel SONES (1824)   George Washington SONES (1867)   Anna Nancy SPENCER (1789)   Harriet STEVENS (1975)   James Leslie STRETCHBERRY (1972)   Nancy Ellen SUMNER (1850)   Mary TINNIN (1789)   Benjamin WILLIAMS (1809)   Mary A. (MARCHANT) (1864)   Effie M. (McCOOL) (1866)   Elizabeth (SUTTON) (1777)   Martha J. ASHBY (1847)   Anna BEAR (1798)   Florence BENTLEY (1892)   Mary F. BENTLEY (1890)   William F. BENTLEY (1861)   Fuller Isaac BRADFORD (1850)   Catharine BRAY (1877)   James CARMAN (1677)   Louie CARTER (1883)   Minnie L. COAD (1883)   Alexander COCHRAN (1792)   María-de-la-Luz CORRAL (1892)   Clara E. DARINGER (1870)   Glen DAVIS (1882)   George Washington EARP (1837)   Elizabeth EVANS (1817)   John FRENCH (1635)   Samuel FRENCH (1814)   Thomas FRENCH (1776)   Belton O'Neall FROST (1860)   Effie FROST (1877)   Huldah FROST (1830)   Isobell GALBREATH (1743)   Viola GEDNEY (1870)   Ella E. GILLILAND (1877)   Lula GRANT (1864)   James L. GREENE (1870)   Belle GROSS (1886)   Marcellus C. GROSS, Sr. (1884)   Francis HAILE (1647)   James P. HALE (1846)   Margaret Juliana HENDERSON (1855)   James Lindsey HODGES (1864)   Catherine HOLLINGSWORTH (1663)   Elizabeth HUFF (1841)   Alfred HYDER (1820)   Caroline B. INGRAM (1876)   James Harrison JOHNSON (1821)   Letta JONES (1841)   Nancy Malinda JONES (1844)   Jessie KERN (1891)   Mary KINNEY (1659)   Elizabeth KLEIN (1771)   Mary LaRUE (1774)   John LEIGHTON (1661)   Cornelius LOW (1750)   Lucresia LOW (1734)   Henry R. MARTIN (1894)   Milton M. MARTIN (1855)   Otis MARTIN (1890)   Robert MARTIN (1854)   Catherine McGEE (1791)   Willis McINTURFF (1830)   Leroy NICHOLS (1862)   Sudie NICHOLS (1873)   Franklin PADGETT (1873)   Sarah Elizabeth PADGETT (1863)   Luther A. PAINTER (1885)   Margaret Reid PARK (1851)   Frank E. REID (1891)   Edward RICE (1608)   Ada J. RUDOLPH (1878)   Marvin Edgar RUSSELL (1869)   Irene SENIOUR (1854)   Emily SMITH (1874)   Mary SMOCK (1829)   Susannah S. SONES (1820)   Joseph SOUTHWICK (1662)   Mary Alice STALLINGS (1874)   Emiline STARNES (1850)   James H. STARNES (1850)   Judith STUMBO (1837)   Lillie SWILLING (1872)   Malinda THURMAN (1810)   Elizabeth TIDD (1642)   Mary America TRAINER (1889)   John B. TURK (1818)   Amanda Caroline WADE (1828)   Sophia WALTERS (1833)   William Herbert WASHINGTON (1803)   Thomas WHITTEMORE (1860)   Mary WILLIAMS (1812)   Della L. WOLFLEY (1863)   Laura A. ZION (1867)   Edwin Henry CHERRY / Leona B... (1944)   John DUTTON / (1721)   Thomas STACKHOUSE, Sr. / Mar... (1682)   Thomas BARNES / Elizabeth (B... (1676)   Clark Abraham WOODYARD / Fan... (1907)   James L. WEATHERALL / France... (1827)   Richard HARLAKENDEN / Alice ... (1630)   Eric John James GOOSTREY / C... (1940)   Karl K. LEAVER / Isabell MOR... (1967)   Elder John WHIPPLE / Jennet ... (1662)   Joseph WARNER / Ruth HAYHURS... (1752)   Robert HEATON, Jr. / Grace P... (1700)   Raymond DOSS / Cloves Maxine... (1987)   Moses M. DUNCAN, Sr. / Mary ... (1814)   Solomon THOMAS / Rebecca WYN... (1685)