First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    April 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Matthew SIMS, II (1795)   Bonnie LEE (1987)   John Emery PLIMPTON (1971)   Martha DAVIS (1826)   Aid Byron HOLDREN (1935)   Benjamin BERRY (1834)   Joseph BERRY, Jr. (1807)   Mary (BARNES) (1676)   Francis BRYAN (1693)   Henry MORGAN (1824)   Ruth HIATT (1817)   Peter RICHARDS, Jr. (1773)   Solomon HARLAN (1732)   Elizabeth (HOLL) (1823)   Ernest W. WHITTAKER (1985)   Abraham LAKERMAN (1734)   Freeda SHIVELY (1996)   George KERLER (1939)   Nancy BARR (1833)   James McCORMICK (1803)   Benjamin WOODBRIDGE (1797)   James HODGES (1875)   Mary Edith ADAMS (1844)   Mary Easter EDWARDS (1891)   Margaret Juliana HENDERSON (1931)   Denny MARTIN, Jr. (1800)   Edmund SCARBOROUGH, Sr. (1635)   Trula Faye LEEPER (1977)   Harry Raymond HEFFRON (1983)   Ann STIBBLES (1851)   James GILCHRIST (1851)   Aaltje WESTERVELT (1765)   Sarah MILLS (1901)   Polly LANGSTON (1816)   Charles Vernon LISLE, Sr. (1982)   Otto August OELKE (1973)   Margaret Prince FARRAR (1856)   Lucinda AUSTIN (1850)   Ruth WILLIAMS (1995)   Jonathan P. DAVIS (1862)   Madora Jane JONES (1935)   William Loren CORLEY (1969)   Evangeline Eva C. KIRKENDALL (1931)   Raymond Frederick EGEBRECHT (1980)   Lucinda RAY (1840)   William FROST (1968)   James GILCHRIST (1851)   John STACKHOUSE (1599)   Ruth HAMMOND (1844)   Iris Macel SHELBY (1987)   John AUSTIN (1850)   Delbert L. KRONEWETTER (1965)   Leonard Carman FROST (1880)   Maud Evelyn ALDRICH (1991)   Joseph STARNES, III (1873)   Richard MARCHANT (1682)   Richard MARCHANT (1702)   Robert Loney CARRUTHERS, Sr. (1974)   Abraham Heard STANDIFER (1841)   Sarah WEBB (1881)   Shadrack STANLEY (1792)   Littleberry CAUSEY (1880)   Elberton Hale BRASWELL (1916)   Mary ATCHLEY (1918)   James H. MISER (1866)   George CORZINE (1776)   Mungo BUCHANAN (1710)   John T. McCLINTICK (1892)   Martha Jo JOHNSON (1900)   Louise P. (OLSON) (1983)   Abel GUNTER (1850)   Jane PARK (1835)   Richard Bentley OWEN (1833)   Leonard Richards HOTCHKISS (1893)   Walter BUTLER (1693)   Alfred DAVIS (1880)   Thomas GACH, Sr. (1703)   Martha SURBER (1898)   Nicholas DANFORTH (1638)   Richard SCOTT, Sr. (1560)   Jane ACKLEY (1899)   Roy Cecil ACKLEY (1900)   Susan C. STARNES (1877)   Nathaniel DRAKE (1612)   Samuel Chapman HALE (1823)   John BUCHANAN (1778)   Catherine SINGLETON (1838)   Samuel SMITH (1644)   Anna B. FRANCE (1857)   Mary SHOUSE (1752)   Loretta HOLZEMER (1899)   Annie CHRISTENSEN (1887)   Louise W. PAGE (1881)   Wesley C. HOLDREN (1862)   Emily McKENZIE (1842)   Levi CONGLETON (1810)   Vester G. GILLILAND (1891)   Thomas HEALD (1622)   William H. HUFF (1852)   Rebecca C. PAIGE (1854)   Sarah ZIMMER (1863)   Mary Susan PADGETT (1898)   Susanna FRECK (1827)   Luther Edwin GLATFELTER (1879)   Viola D. LUSHER (1894)   William NICHOLS (1815)   Gale DAVIS (1894)   Laura B. LEAS (1861)   Flora M. STRETCHBERRY (1882)   Robert Brown FROST (1866)   Alfred Pulaski THURMOND (1859)   Luther B. BAILEY (1875)   Lydia KINNEY (1666)   Benjamin HARRISON, V (1726)   Ella MARTIN (1884)   William SAVELL (1831)   George VAN BEEK (1834)   Charles M. STEININGER (1896)   Leroy T. STEININGER (1898)   Ellie BREWER (1882)   Gertrude LOWE (1877)   Hendrick C. ZABRISKIE (1718)   Charles RASCHE (1835)   Etta SMITH (1887)   Emma L. DUNWIDDIE (1861)   James MORGAN (1849)   Elizabeth PARKS (1875)   Mary M. PARKS (1836)   Mary J. LOCKMAN (1828)   Mary HOPKINS (1834)   Sarah WATERS (1760)   Willie A. STRIDER (1894)   Sarah LOCKRIDGE (1786)   John K. BENTLEY (1852)   Mary Ellen McLAINE (1848)   Frank J. BENTLEY (1884)   Eva SCOTT (1890)   Belle May OWENS (1893)   David R. VROMAN (1831)   David Thomas HOLDREN (1849)   Alice HERBERT (1861)   Nathan E. KIRKENDALL (1876)   Frankye V. SHEARER (1892)   August F. SCHWARTZ (1853)   Oren Elmer SPENCER (1867)   Clara FROST (1878)   John LARKIN (1869)   Gideon Warren SEMMENS (1862)   Martha J. PEERY (1863)   Milton Stratton PEERY (1832)   Belle E. PEERY (1858)   Harvey PEERY (1835)   John McCAMMON (1779)   Lodema Catharine SHAW (1867)   Ann Eliza FROST (1850)   John Beverly FROST (1852)   Thomas H. FROST (1848)   Leonidas Aquilla JACKSON (1865)   Sarah Mildred HALE (1844)   Jackson Hampton DOWNEY (1824)   Thomas L. MATLOCK (1854)   James T. BALLARD (1880)   Hannah JONES (1882)   Abraham HAILE (1644)   Rachel M. GAGE (1855)   Calkins MUNSELL (1761)   Edmond LEEPER / Laura BEAM (1911)   Artie Leroy HOLDREN / Irene ... (1942)   William MARLIN / Sarah FRENC... (1741)   Jacob TAYLOR / Abigail FRENC... (1737)   Randal MALIN / Mary HOLLINGS... (1697)   Isaac PICKERING / Sarah LUPT... (1738)   John ALDERFER / Martha McGRA... (1875)   Col. Isaac MEASON / Catherin... (1772)   Nicholas VAN WICKLE / Margar... (1790)   Rev. Samuel WEEKS / Sarah A.... (1841)   Johannes Adam LIMBACH / Anna... (1715)   Gen. Benedict ARNOLD, V / Ma... (1779)   Nicholas KERN / Mary (CARROL... (1802)   Young Zemeriah THOMASON / Ma... (1867)   Rev. Moses CROWSON / Martha ... (1803)   George K. TRAINER / Susan SC... (1847)   John PEDDYCOAT / Jannet (SUM... (1723)   Dr. Roger PARKE, I / Anne PA... (1676)   Oliver BOOTH / Anna (WAY) (1802)